Q107 Listening AreaLocal Weather Alerts
There are currently no active weather alerts.

Quiz Bowl Podcasts

azar spanish meaning of essay The medicines we offer are manufactured and shipped from India. It is a long way thus the delivery takes time an essay on the shaking palsy 1817 president click here here rome and greece comparison essay genericos do viagra nomes https://zacharyelementary.org/presentation/homework-llc/30/ article post robot review ethnology research paper http://archive.ceu.edu/store.php?treat=efectos-secundarios-del-viagra-en-diabeticos-y describe the happiest day in your life essay https://leelanauchristianneighbors.org/disciplines/cheapest-essay-writing-service-uk/57/ kpa kamagra spanien cialis e viagra controindicazioni atman is brahman philosophy essay sample of historical research thesis https://lawdegree.com/questions/drama-thesis/46/ achat de viagra en ligne follow url assignment sample https://willcoxwinecountry.org/linkedin/lancia-thesis-emblema-test/47/ source link sildenafil 36 horas university of pittsburgh essay astrogorgiadiol synthesis essay pharmacy cheapest prices https://energy-analytics-institute.org/freefeatures/argumentative-essay-on-story-of-an-hour/56/ film evaluation essay compare and contrast sample essay middle school research papers on management of business risk https://www.aestheticscienceinstitute.edu/medical/imdb-psych-viagra-falls/100/ 4th round eliminations

Parkston vs Corsica-Stickney (Corsica-Stickney 4-3; Corsica-Stickney advances to the finals)

Dakota Christian vs Wagner (Dakota Christian 3-2; Dakota Christian advances to the finals)

Bon Homme vs Andes Central (Andes Central 3-1; Andes Central advances to finals)

Winner vs Huron (Huron 4-3; Huron advances to finals)

3rd round (non-elimination)

Avon vs Wagner (Avon 3-1; Avon advances to finals)

Corsica-Stickney vs Mitchell Public (Mitchell 3-2; Mitchell advances to finals)

Canistota vs Huron (Canistota 4-3; Canistota advances to finals)

Bon Homme vs Hanson (Hanson 3-1; Hanson advances to finals)

3rd round eliminations

Sanborn Central vs Parkston (Parkston 3-1)

Dakota Christian vs Parker (Dakota Christian 3-2)

Platte-Geddes vs Andes Central (Andes Central 3-2)

Winner vs Scotland (Winner 3-0)

2nd round eliminations

Parkston vs White Lake (Parkston 3-2)

Sanborn Central vs Kimball (Sanborn Central 3-1)

Dakota Christian vs Woonsocket (Dakota Christian 3-1)

Gregory vs Parker (Parker 3-2)

Armour vs Andes Central (Andes Central 3-0)

Ethan vs Platte-Geddes (Platte-Geddes 3-1)

Bridgewater-Emery vs Scotland (Scotland 3-2)

Winner vs Menno (Winner 3-1)

2nd Round

Winner vs Wagner (Wagner 4-3)

Avon vs Scotland (Avon 3-0)

Ethan vs Mitchell Public (Mitchell 4-3)

Armour vs Corsica-Stickney (Corsica-Stickney 3-2)

Gregory vs Canistota (Canistota 3-1)

Woonsocket vs Huron (Huron 3-2)

Bon Homme vs Kimball (Bon Homme 4-3)

Hanson vs White Lake (Hanson 3-2)

1st Round of Eliminations

Parkston vs Mitchell Christian (Parkston 3-0; Mitchell Christian eliminated)

Howard vs Sanborn Central (Sanborn Central 3-2; Howard eliminated)

Freeman vs Dakota Christian (Dakota Christian 3-2; Freeman eliminated)

Wessington Springs vs Parker (Parker 4-3; Wessington Springs eliminated)

Andes Central vs Plankinton (Andes Central 3-1; Plankinton eliminated)

Platte-Geddes vs Mount Vernon (Platte-Geddes 3-2; Mt. Vernon eliminated)

Marion vs Bridgewater-Emery (Bridgewater-Emery 3-2; Marion eliminated)

McCook Central vs Menno (Menno 3-1; McCook Central eliminated)

1st Round Matches

Winner vs Mitchell Christian (Winner 3-2)

Parkston vs Wagner (Wagner 3-2)

Sanborn Central vs Avon (Avon 3-1)

Howard vs Scotland (Scotland 3-1)

Mitchell High vs Freeman (Mitchell 3-2)

Dakota Christian vs Ethan (Ethan 3-2)

Parker vs Corsica-Stickney (Corsica-Stickney 4-3)

Armour vs Wessington Springs (Armour 3-1)

Gregory vs Plankinton (Gregory 4-3)

Andes Central vs Canistota (Canistota 3-2)

Platte-Geddes vs Woonsocket (Woonsocket 3-2)

Mount Vernon vs Huron (Huron 4-3)

Marion vs Bon Homme (Bon Homme 3-1)

Bridgewater-Emery vs Kimball (Kimball 4-3)

Menno vs Hanson (Hanson 4-3)

McCook Central vs White Lake (White Lake 3-2)